ДИКИЙ МЕД

06-07 марта
Сетка
Информация
Участники
  Группа 1           Очки Место
1 Клопов/Степанченко Х  6/3 6/2 6/1 6/2  4 1
2 Шакиров/Титов 3/6  Х  1/6 1/6 3/6  0  5
3 Гараев/Анисимов  2/6 6/1 Х  6/4 6/1  3  2
4 Минубаев/Мальцев  1/6 6/1 4/6 Х 6/3  2  3
5 Воронов/Кривошеин  2/6 6/3 1/6 3/6 Х  1  4

 

  Группа 2         Очки Место
1 Кайбышев/Кочетов Х  6/3 6/7  6/3 
2 Садыков/Умутбаев  3/6 Х 0/6  6/0 
3 Волков/Гененфельд  7/6 6/0  Х  6/1
4 Окень/Мардаров  3/6 0/6  1/6  Х

 

  Группа 3         Очки Место
1 Нагриманов/Елховский Х  6/1 6/2 6/2 3
2 Маркин/Бондаренко  1/6 Х 2/6 6/1
3 Антипин/Погребинский  2/6 6/2 Х 6/3
4 Молчанов/Кулаков  2/6 1/6 3/6 Х

 

  Группа 4         Очки Место
1 Анчугов/Троицкий Х  4/6 3/6  2/6   0
2 Столяров/Абдуллин 6/4  Х 6/2  6/2 
3 Морозов/Андриянов  6/3 2/6  Х 3/6 
4 Мустафин/Самцов  6/2 2/6  6/3  Х

 

ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Нагриманов Антон Валентинович
Елховский Александр Вячеславович
Masters
Tour
Челябинск 19 мая 1979
23 сентября 1974
1120
2 Клопов Антон Николаевич
Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983
25 мая 1973
1020
3 Столяров Филипп Алексеевич
Абдуллин Джалиль Васильевич
Tour Уфа 03 марта 1978
24 февраля 1969
720
4 Молчанов Алексей Николаевич
Кулаков Илья Игоревич
Tour
Challenger
Уфа 04 сентября 1983
01 февраля 1981
640
5 Кайбышев Владлен Ринатович
Кочетов Сергей Викторович
Masters
Tour
Уфа 17 ноября 1991
11 марта 1971
480
6 Гараев Салават Рифович
Анисимов Денис Михайлович
Masters
Challenger
Уфа 29 сентября 1990
480
7 Антипин Максим Валерьевич
Погребинский Константин Феликсович
Pro2
Satellite
Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1978
29 марта 1969
380
8 Марданов Алмас Муслихович
Окень Илья Петрович
Satellite
Pro2
Уфа 28 апреля 1946
360
9 Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974
30 апреля 1974
320
10 Волков Егор Геннадьевич
Гененфельд Георгий Эдмундович
Pro2
Satellite
Екатеринбург 26 ноября 1983
10 декабря 1968
320
11 Мустафин Юлай Вазирович
Самцов Искандер Александрович
Masters
Challenger
Уфа 14 мая 1970
240
12 Минубаев Владислав Ильдарович
Мальцев Игорь Михайлович
Masters
Challenger
Уфа 02 июня 1977
27 января 1978
100
13 Садыков Фаниль
Умутбаев Артур Рифович
Masters
Challenger
Уфа
08 августа 1977
80
14 Сулейманов Азиз Шахраниевич
Андреев Олег Васильевич
Satellite УФа
Уфа
03 января 1984
12 сентября 1964
40
15 Шакиров Даниил
Титов Сергей Иванович
Masters
Challenger
Уфа
Нефтекамск

06 декабря 1971
40
16 Морозов Владислав Сергеевич
Андриянов Артём Анатольевич
Masters
Tour
Уфа 14 августа 1984
08 июня 1980
0
17 Маркин Антон Петрович
Бондаренко Алексей Борисович
Masters
Satellite
Октябрьский 18 октября 1984
01 сентября 1966
0
18 Воронов Евгений Павлович
Кривошеин Донат Александрович
Masters
Challenger
Белебей
Уфа
14 мая 1992
19 апреля 1970
0