"Парный турнир на призы М.В. Папунина"

25-27 ноября
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Гуров Вячеслав Рафаильевич
Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 08 октября 1986
25 октября 1974
1250
2 Карпов Сергей Валерьевич
Антипин Максим Валерьевич
Satellite
Pro2
Екатеринбург 10 июля 1968
08 февраля 1978
940
3 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич
Волков Максим Игоревич
Tour Екатеринбург 25 мая 1973
21 января 1987
920
4 Нагриманов Антон Валентинович
Феськов Андрей Константинович
Masters
Challenger
Челябинск 19 мая 1979
20 сентября 1965
500
5 Иванов Алексей Владимирович
Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986
08 февраля 1984
400
6 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич
Колесников Николай Михайлович
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970
18 декабря 1954
330
7 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич
Сулковский Владимир Игоревич
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982
12 апреля 1977
320
8 Швецов Эдуард Николаевич
Якушев Михаил Сергеевич
Tour
Challenger
Пермь 06 июня 1968
22 июня 1981
280
9 Каплун Дмитрий Сергеевич
Каплун Сергей Рудольфович
Challenger
Satellite
Екатеринбург
Верхняя Пышма

26 мая 1971
130
10 Кукушкин Олег Александрович
Чернов Евгений Яковлевич
Challenger Екатеринбург 03 июня 1966
21 ноября 1969
70
11 Рассказов Александр Петрович
Селиванов Виктор Иосифович
Satellite
Challenger
Екатеринбург 24 января 1956
07 июля 1959
60
12 Кузнецов Григорий Васильевич
Анчугов Никита Евгеньевич
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1997
10 сентября 1997
60
13 Христолюбов Андрей Федорович
Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович
Challenger
Satellite
Екатеринбург 24 декабря 1958
01 апреля 1950
40
14 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович
Мищенко Андрей Владимирович
Challenger Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968
19 января 1967
40
15 Казаков Дмитрий Владимирович
Канторов Евгений Эдуардович
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 01 января 2000
01 февраля 1965
20
16 Чехомов Олег Евгеньевич
Семенов Артем Павлович
Challenger
Tour
Ревда
Екатеринбург
06 апреля 1963
0
17 Булков Игорь Викторович
Розенблит Владимир Ильич
Futures
Challenger
Челябинск 15 ноября 1966
16 августа 1959
0
18 Козеев Сергей Владимирович
Фрич Григорий Дмитриевич
Satellite Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1983
03 января 1975
0
19 Герасименко Андрей
Берестнев Юрий Викторович
Masters
Москва
Нижний Тагил
31 мая 1982
15 июля 1958
0
20 Блохин Станислав Анатольевич
Гусев Роман Константинович
Satellite
Masters
Екатеринбург 13 декабря 1988
28 сентября 1971
0
21 Ольховацкий Андрей Владимирович
Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович
Satellite
Masters
Челябинск
Екатеринбург
02 апреля 1973
05 июля 1984
0
22 Кисель Михаил Владимирович
Перерва Александр
Challenger
Satellite
Екатеринбург 02 января 1973
0
23 Патракеев Илья Павлович
Китаев Александр Фанусович
Challenger Екатеринбург
Ревда
26 июля 1997
02 июля 1982
0
24 Ершов Александр Федорович
Мельник Олег Александрович
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 03 октября 1980
07 января 1973
0
25 Гареев Ришат Тавзикович
Жаровцев Дмитрий
Satellite
Екатеринбург
12 августа 1964
0
26 Соловьев Дмитрий Анатольевич
Холькин Михаил Олегович
Challenger
Tour
Новоуральск 12 сентября 1964
16 января 1989
0
27 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович
Ленченков Алексей Вячеславович
Satellite Екатеринбург 21 апреля 1978
23 мая 1988
0
28 Пищиков Константин Викторович
Пузиков Сергей Сергеевич
Tour Пермь 03 ноября 1967
02 мая 1988
0
29 Кудинов Юрий Иванович
Иванов Сергей Васильевич
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 20 апреля 1963
13 января 1975
0
30 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич
Казанцев Михаил Геннадьевич
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970
0
31 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич
Challenger Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966
25 июня 1966
0
32 Кононов Александр
Белых Дмитрий
Challenger Курган
0