"БЕЛЫЕ МУХИ"

15-16 октября
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Клопов Антон Николаевич
Булков Игорь Викторович
Masters
Futures
Екатеринбург
Челябинск
08 июля 1983
15 ноября 1966
1400
2 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич
Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич
Challenger
Masters
Екатеринбург 17 января 1966
10 января 1976
720
3 Нагриманов Антон Валентинович
Коновалов Николай Геннадьевич
Masters
Tour
Челябинск 19 мая 1979
27 ноября 1971
500
4 Мильнер Алексей Геннадьевич
Папунин Михаил Владимирович
Pro1
Satellite
Екатеринбург 20 июня 1989
27 ноября 1957
500
5 Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974
30 апреля 1974
460
6 Мугтасимов Руслан Ринатович
Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович
---
Tour
Екатеринбург 05 июня 1999
08 февраля 1984
340
7 Иванов Григорий Викторович
Кремешков Константин Владимирович
Satellite
Pro1
Екатеринбург 21 января 1961
08 июня 1986
280
8 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич
Волков Егор Геннадьевич
Challenger
Pro2
Екатеринбург 25 октября 1974
26 ноября 1983
270
9 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич
Мальцев Константин Юрьевич
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970
21 октября 1970
160
10 Боровских Сергей Александрович
Шапиро Игорь Леонидович
Tour
Challenger
Асбест 15 сентября 1972
10 июля 1969
120
11 Данилик Сергей Юрьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1970 80
12 Блохин Анатолий Вячеславович
Хабарова Елизавета Анатольевна
Challenger
Екатеринбург
14 апреля 1964
80
13 Коряков Павел Анатольевич
Петров Вячеслав Александрович
Challenger
Satellite
Екатеринбург 06 апреля 1995
18 мая 1995
70
14 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич
Тамбасов Никита Валерьевич
Challenger
Pro2
Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969
19 ноября 1985
70
15 Круглов Вячеслав Анатольев
Норицин Михаил Васильевич
---
Satellite
Нижний Тагил 16 октября 1980
18 октября 1954
40
16 Сегин Игорь Владимирович
Романенко Игорь Владиславович
Pro2
Satellite
Челябинск 20 июня 1994
10 августа 1966
20
17 Ривво Артем Александрович
Сулковский Владимир Игоревич
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 31 января 1977
12 апреля 1977
20
18 Гусев Роман Константинович
Кожин Дмитрий Викторович
Masters Екатеринбург
Новоуральск
28 сентября 1971
14 октября 1981
0
19 Кузнецов Григорий Васильевич
Патракеев Илья Павлович
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1997
26 июля 1997
0
20 Москвичев Алексей Алексеевич
Ершов Александр Федорович
Tour
Masters
Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1971
03 октября 1980
0
21 Белокриницкий Игорь Витальевич
Скоморохов Евгений Анатольевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург 06 июля 1966
01 мая 1985
0
22 Сапожников Дмитрий Сергеевич
Мельник Олег Александрович
Satellite Екатеринбург 09 декабря 1975
07 января 1973
0
23 Новичков Дмитрий Михайлович
Бабинов Олег Витальевич
Tour
Masters
Нижний Тагил
Екатеринбург
18 ноября 1968
18 апреля 1966
0
24 Кукушкин Олег Александрович
Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович
Challenger
Masters
Екатеринбург 03 июня 1966
05 июля 1984
0
25 Москвичев Алексей Алексеевич Tour Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1971 0